ADMIN LOGIN
HOME
|
TEAM LOGIN
FEMALE TOURNAMENT
...Overview
...Registration
...Additional Information
...Female Playing Rules
...Female Tournament Rules
U9 JAMBOREE
...Overview
...Registration
...Novice Additional Information
U9 Jamboree Rules
...U9 Jamboree Program
MINOR TOURNAMENT
...Overview
...Registration
...Additional Information
...AWARDS
U13 AAA
...Overview
...Registration
...Additional Information
Divisions
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
HOTEL INFO
TOURNAMENT RULES
HOSPITALITY
Executive
PARTNERS
Referee Login
ABOUT SEDMHA
LINKS
Home
U13 B
TEAMS
Bedford Blues Blue
Bedford Blues Gold
Bedford Blues White
Chebucto Atlantics Green
Chebucto Atlantics White
Dartmouth Whalers
Dieppe Memramcook Aigles Travers
East Hants Penguins
Halifax Hawks Red
Kent Sud Flames
New Waterford Sharks
Petitcodiac Salisbury Flyers
Riverview Blues
Sackville Flyers
Shediac Cap-Pele Predaters
TASA Ducks Black
TASA Ducks Orange
-----------------
League News
Standings
Schedule
Results
Statistics
U13 AAA
U13 AA
U13 A
U13 C
U13 Female AAA
U13 Female AA
U13 Female A
U13 Female C
U13 B
Standings
Select a Schedule Here
2024 Minor - 2024 Minor
2023 Minor - Minor 2023
2022 Minor - 2022 Minor
2020 Minor - 2020 Tournament
2019 Minor Tournament - 2019 Tournament
2018 Minor Tournament - 2018 Tournament
2017 Minor Tournament - Minor 2017
Minor 2016 - 2016 Minor
2014-15 - 2015 Tournament
2014 - Tournament
2013 - Tournament
2012 - Tournament
2011 - Tournament
Game #1
New Waterford Shar
5
Chebucto Atlantics
3
Game #2
TASA Ducks Orange
3
Shediac Cap-Pele P
4
Game #3
Bedford Blues Whit
5
Dartmouth Whalers
1
Game #4
Kent Sud Flames
7
Chebucto Atlantics
1
Game #5
TASA Ducks Black
6
Halifax Hawks Red
3
Game #6
Bedford Blues Blue
2
Riverview Blues
1
Game #7
Bedford Blues Gold
9
Petitcodiac Salisb
0
Game #8
Dieppe Memramcook
4
East Hants Penguin
1
Game #9
Shediac Cap-Pele P
4
Bedford Blues Whit
2
Game #10
Kent Sud Flames
7
TASA Ducks Black
3
Game #11
Bedford Blues Blue
1
Bedford Blues Gold
6
Game #12
Dieppe Memramcook
3
Sackville Flyers
0
Game #21
Chebucto Atlantics
5
East Hants Penguin
6
Game #22
TASA Ducks Orange
5
Dartmouth Whalers
0
Game #23
Chebucto Atlantics
3
Halifax Hawks Red
5
Game #24
Riverview Blues
2
Petitcodiac Salisb
1
Game #13
New Waterford Shar
6
Shediac Cap-Pele P
10
Game #14
Bedford Blues Gold
1
Dieppe Memramcook
5
Game #25
TASA Ducks Black
4
East Hants Penguin
5
Game #26
Bedford Blues Whit
3
TASA Ducks Orange
2
Game #27
Bedford Blues Blue
7
Halifax Hawks Red
4
Game #28
Sackville Flyers
7
Riverview Blues
5
Game #15
New Waterford Shar
3
Bedford Blues Gold
10
Game #16
Shediac Cap-Pele P
1
Kent Sud Flames
2
Game #29
East Hants Penguin
2
Bedford Blues Whit
6
Game #30
Bedford Blues Blue
1
Sackville Flyers
6
Game #32
Chebucto Atlantics
8
Chebucto Atlantics
1
Game #33
Dartmouth Whalers
2
Riverview Blues
4
Game #17
Bedford Blues Gold
5
Shediac Cap-Pele P
3
Game #18
Kent Sud Flames
2
Dieppe Memramcook
4
Game #34
Riverview Blues
0
Petitcodiac Salisb
4
Game #19
Bedford Blues Gold
0
Kent Sud Flames
8
Game #31
Bedford Blues Whit
4
Sackville Flyers
5
Game #35
Chebucto Atlantics
4
Petitcodiac Salisb
1
Game #20
Kent Sud Flames
3
Dieppe Memramcook
2
Odyssey Champion
Accord
Champion
Civic
Winner
L18
L16
L13
L14
L10
L9
L11
L12
L1
L8
L2
L3
L4
L5
L6
L7
L21
L23
L22
L28
L24
Powered by Stack Sports Hockey Software
Privacy Statement